Not the plant you're looking for? Search over 300,000 plants

× Sedeveria hummellii 'Green Rose'

Synonyms
Echeveria 'Green Rose'
Botanical details
Family
Crassulaceae
Native to the UK
No
Potentially harmful
Genus

Sedeveria

Name status

Unresolved

Get involved

The Royal Horticultural Society is the UK’s leading gardening charity. We aim to enrich everyone’s life through plants, and make the UK a greener and more beautiful place.