Not the plant you're looking for? Search over 300,000 plants

Agathosma ovata 'Igoda'

Synonyms
Botanical details
Family
Rutaceae
Native to the UK
No
Potentially harmful
Genus

Agathosma

Name status

Unresolved

Get involved

The Royal Horticultural Society is the UK’s leading gardening charity. We aim to enrich everyone’s life through plants, and make the UK a greener and more beautiful place.