Not the plant you're looking for? Search over 300,000 plants

× Mukgenia 'Flame'

Synonyms
× Mukgenia Nova Flame
× Mukgenia Nova
Buy this plant
Botanical details
Family
Saxifragaceae
Native to the UK
No
Genus

Mukgenia

Name status

Accepted

Get involved

The Royal Horticultural Society is the UK’s leading gardening charity. We aim to enrich everyone’s life through plants, and make the UK a greener and more beautiful place.