Not the plant you're looking for? Search over 300,000 plants

Heptapleurum aff. hoi

Synonyms
Schefflera aff. hoi
Botanical details
Family
Araliaceae
Native to the UK
No
Potentially harmful
Genus

Heptapleurum

Name status

Correct

Get involved

The Royal Horticultural Society is the UK’s leading gardening charity. We aim to enrich everyone’s life through plants, and make the UK a greener and more beautiful place.