Not the plant you're looking for? Search over 300,000 plants

Torenia Snow ('Dancat153') (Vivia Series)

Synonyms
Torenia 'Dancat153'
Botanical details
Family
Linderniaceae
Native to the UK
No
Potentially harmful
Genus

Torenia

Name status

Trade

Get involved

The Royal Horticultural Society is the UK’s leading gardening charity. We aim to enrich everyone’s life through plants, and make the UK a greener and more beautiful place.