Not the plant you're looking for? Search over 300,000 plants

Symphoricarpus × doorenbosii Magical Lemon and Lime ('Kolmaleli'PBR) (Magical Series)

Synonyms
Symphoricarpus × doorenbosii 'Kolmaleli'PBR
Botanical details
Family
Caprifoliaceae
Native to the UK
No
Potentially harmful
Genus

Symphoricarpus

Name status

Trade

Get involved

The Royal Horticultural Society is the UK’s leading gardening charity. We aim to enrich everyone’s life through plants, and make the UK a greener and more beautiful place.