Not the plant you're looking for? Search over 300,000 plants

Angelonia Angelface Cascade Blue ('Ancasblu')

Synonyms
Angelonia 'Ancasblu'
Botanical details
Family
Plantaginaceae
Native to the UK
No
Potentially harmful
Genus

Angelonia

Name status

Trade

Get involved

The Royal Horticultural Society is the UK’s leading gardening charity. We aim to enrich everyone’s life through plants, and make the UK a greener and more beautiful place.