Not the plant you're looking for? Search over 300,000 plants

× Oncostele Bicsom gx

Synonyms
Lemboglossum (_bictoniense_ × _Odontoglossum_ Somelle gx)
Botanical details
Family
Orchidaceae
Native to the UK
No
Potentially harmful
Genus

Oncostele

Name status

Accepted

Get involved

The Royal Horticultural Society is the UK’s leading gardening charity. We aim to enrich everyone’s life through plants, and make the UK a greener and more beautiful place.