Not the plant you're looking for? Search over 300,000 plants

× Petchoa SuperCal Henna ('Sakpxc015'PBR) (SuperCal Series)

Synonyms
× Petchoa 'Sakpxc015'PBR
Botanical details
Family
Solanaceae
Native to the UK
No
Potentially harmful
Genus

Petchoa

Name status

Trade

Get involved

The Royal Horticultural Society is the UK’s leading gardening charity. We aim to enrich everyone’s life through plants, and make the UK a greener and more beautiful place.