Not the plant you're looking for? Search over 300,000 plants

× Pachyveria Garoto ('Tsaech1701'PBR)

Synonyms
× Pachyveria 'Tsaech1701'PBR

Join the RHS

Become an RHS Member today and save 25% on your first year

Join now
Botanical details
Family
Crassulaceae
Native to the UK
No
Potentially harmful
Genus

Pachyveria

Name status

Trade

Get involved

The Royal Horticultural Society is the UK’s leading gardening charity. We aim to enrich everyone’s life through plants, and make the UK a greener and more beautiful place.