Not the plant you're looking for? Search over 300,000 plants

× Brassolaeliocattleya Ambersotis gx

Synonyms
Botanical details
Family
Orchidaceae
Native to the UK
No
Potentially harmful
Genus

Brassolaeliocattleya

Name status

Accepted

Get involved

The Royal Horticultural Society is the UK’s leading gardening charity. We aim to enrich everyone’s life through plants, and make the UK a greener and more beautiful place.